日本4x4トライアル協会

 

2016JFTA全日本選手権 第3戦リザルト

2016/07/17

PDFはこちらから

 

Pクラス

                                                                          
順位 ゼッケン 氏名 所属 車両型式 1セク 2セク 3セク 4セク 5セク 6セク 7セク 8セク SSタイム 減点 ペナルティ クリア数 クリーン数 シリーズP 比例P
優勝 7 中西 健一 スリーピースソリューズSP5 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 0 2:18:35 6 0 8 5 9 25
準優勝 5 辻 博之 S.T.T.ダカール 1 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 2:35:62 12 0 7 5 7 24
3 9 岩崎 博文 CUSTOMHOUSE改SJ20 0 4 0 3 10 0 2 0 2:43:03 19 0 7 4 5 23
4 2 隈元 洋一 カウンターJB31 4 0 5 0 10 0 1 0 2:29:22 20 0 7 4 3 22
5 25 津田 匡則 TsudaRacingバギー 3 0 4 10 0 1 2 0 2:16:66 20 0 7 3 2 21
6 1 内田 睦明 ITSSJ40改 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2:57:22 20 0 6 6 1 20
7 18 山本 孝太郎 スリーピースヤマモースペシャル 0 0 0 5 3 10 10 0 3:18:12 28 0 6 4 0 19
8 24 三木 学 TsudaRacingバギー 4 10 4 3 3 2 5 0 3:09:88 31 0 7 1 0 18
9 23 清水 英孝 TsudaRacing 10 0 10 2 0 0 10 0 2:19:97 32 0 5 4 0 17
10 22 野崎 剛之 BCレーシングJA11 1 0 10 0 10 1 10 0 2:15:69 32 0 5 3 0 16
11 13 長谷川 幸司 ジムニープレイヤー 10 3 10 0 0 1 0 10 X:XX:XX 34 0 5 3 0 15
12 11 山本 慎二 Aチーム 1 10 10 0 10 0 4 0 2:47:09 35 0 5 3 0 14
13 21 井上 淳 I・T・SJB31改 2 10 10 1 4 1 10 0 2:35:31 38 0 5 1 0 13
14 6 内屋敷 豊 トライ夢 6 10 1 0 10 3 0 10 X:XX:XX 40 0 5 2 0 12
15 3 清水 新太郎 ワニーズ 4×4カイマンU 10 10 10 1 0 0 1 10 X:XX:XX 42 0 4 2 0 11
16 16 服部 尚貴 なんちゃってオフローダーSJ30 10 10 10 4 3 10 0 0 2:17:03 47 0 4 2 0 10
17 15 押川 桂一 Team九州JB31 4 10 10 5 1 10 0 10 X:XX:XX 50 0 4 1 0 9
18 27 阿瀬 春吾 Aチーム 10 0 2 3 10 10 10 10 X:XX:XX 55 0 3 1 0 8
19 12 川口 健治 スポラレーシングM-13 10 10 10 0 3 5 10 10 X:XX:XX 58 0 3 1 0 7
20 14 岩田 勝彦 C3JA11 10 10 10 10 0 0 10 10 X:XX:XX 60 0 2 2 0 6
21 11 小林 栄一 T.T.山の大将SJ30改 10 10 10 3 10 10 10 0 2:48:60 63 0 2 1 0 5
22 26 大瀧 昌広 スリーピース 4 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 X:XX:XX 74 0 1 0 0 4
23 17 榎本 砂美枝 ABWABW-Samie.SP 10 10 10 10 10 10 7 10 X:XX:XX 77 0 1 0 0 3
R 20 水野 耕路 RED SPIRITS RACING 10 10 10 10 X:XX:XX 99 0 0 1
R 20 服部 昌彦 M RacingMACCO05 10 10 10 1 X:XX:XX 99 0 0 1

 

Xクラス

順位 ゼッケン 氏名 所属 車両型式 1セク 2セク 3セク 4セク 5セク 6セク 7セク 8セク SSタイム 減点 ペナルティ クリア数 クリーン数 シリーズP 比例
優勝 3 小谷 晋也 アクセルワーク JA11 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 2:17:96 8 0 8 5 9 10
準優勝 37 中川 賢一 Seed Racing JA11 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 2:34:09 12 0 7 5 7 9
3 34 渡邊 文男 K+- JA11 10 2 3 1 1 0 0 0 2:34:84 17 0 7 3 5 8
4 8 飯田 真也 関西仙侶四駆会 JA12W 3 4 8 1 0 10 0 0 2:31:00 26 0 7 3 3 7
5 33 飯田 耕史 かにけん JA51 4 3 2 10 10 10 1 0 2:43:44 40 0 5 1 2 6
6 5 山田 五月生 チーム肥薩 J53 6 4 10 10 10 1 0 0 3:01:66 41 0 5 2 1 5
7 35 有田 直木 岩間商会 JA11 10 10 7 10 1 10 0 0 3:09:41 48 0 4 2 0 4
8 36 仲宗根 勇 木崎商店 JA11C 10 0 10 5 10 10 10 10 X:XX:XX 65 0 2 1 0 3
9 31 上原 晃 Team九州 JA22 10 3 10 10 2 10 10 10 X:XX:XX 65 0 2 0 0 2
10 32 尾仲 慶佑 かにけん JB32 10 3 10 10 6 10 10 10 X:XX:XX 69 0 2 0 0 1

 

Nクラス

順位 ゼッケン 氏名 所属 1セク 2セク 3セク 4セク 5セク 6セク 7セク 8セク SSタイム 減点 ペナルティ クリア数 クリーン数 シリーズP 比例
優勝 48 山中 浩晃 若葉倶楽部 JA11 0 1 10 4 1 0 10 0 2:29:25 26 0 6 3 9 2
準優勝 47 笹田 昌利 若葉クラブ JA11 0 8 8 4 2 0 10 10 X:XX:XX 42 0 6 2 7 1

 

ホームページへ